Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.12.2018

datum výpisu: 13.12.2018

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Kobrová Hana (n)

-

..

Vy

Šm

KE

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Zlesáková Vlasta (jd)

..

..

..

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Martinek Daniel

4.hod

výměna >>

PR

4.V

 

na 14.12. 4.hod

Hladíková Yveta

4.hod

výměna <<

EK

4.V

(317)

z 14.12. 4.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

PKA

1.V

(109)

z 14.12. 5.hod

Koucká Eva

4.hod

supl. (Ko n)

M

1.V

(314)

dozor

Šrámek Vojtěch

3.hod

supl. (Ko n)

AJ

1.V

(314)

za odpadlou

Vybíralová Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ko n)

NJ

3.V

(315)

za odpadlou

 

6.hod

výměna >>

NJ

1.V

 

na 14.12. 5.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4.O

6.hod

VkO

   

odpadá

 

(Zl)

5.O

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Zl)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Zl)

7.O

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Zl)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Zl)

3.B

0.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(Zl)

1.V

3.hod

AJ

 

(314)

supluje

Šrámek Vojtěch

(Ko)

 

4.hod

M

 

(314)

supluje

Koucká Eva

(Ko)

 

6.hod

PKA

 

(109)

výměna <<

Hladíková Yveta

z 14.12. (Pá) 5.hod

 

6.hod

NJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.12. (Pá) 5.hod

2.V

6.hod

EK

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

3.V

1.hod

EK

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

2.hod

NJ

 

(315)

supluje

Vybíralová Věra

(Ko)

4.V

4.hod

EK

 

(317)

výměna <<

Hladíková Yveta

z 14.12. (Pá) 4.hod

 

4.hod

PR

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.12. (Pá) 4.hod

 

5.hod

VS

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 14.12.2018

datum výpisu: 13.12.2018

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Hladíková Yveta (Dov)

-

..

-

Šh

<>

<>

..

-

-

-

-

   

Kobrová Hana (n)

-

..

Pl

Ma

Šh

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Vydrová Miroslava (nl)

-

-

<>

<>

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Martinek Daniel

3.hod

supl. (Ko n)

PR

3.V

(109)

dozor

 

4.hod

výměna <<

PR

4.V

(317)

z 13.12. 4.hod

Baranyková Regina

2.hod

výměna <<

AJ

3.B+

(203)

z 11.12. 1.hod

Bašta Jaroslav

3.hod

výměna <<

M

3.A+

(203)

z 12.12. 1.hod

Plesníková Zdeňka

2.hod

supl. (Ko n)

ČJL

2.V

(202)

za odpadlou

Šilhán Josef

3.hod

spojeno (Hl Dov)

ZE

1.V

(314)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ko n)

ZE

1.V

(314)

 

Tuláčková Věra

6.hod

přesun >>

Ch

6.O

 

na 11.12. 5.hod

Vybíralová Věra

5.hod

výměna <<

NJ

1.V

(314)

z 13.12. 6.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

6.O

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (Út) 5.hod

3.A

2.hod

AJ

 

(203)

výměna <<

Baranyková Regina

z 11.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

ČJL

   

výměna >>

 

na 11.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(203)

výměna <<

Bašta Jaroslav

z 12.12. (St) 1.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 12.12. (St) 1.hod

4.A

4.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Vd)

3.B

2.hod

AJ

 

(203)

výměna <<

Baranyková Regina

z 11.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

ČJL

   

výměna >>

 

na 11.12. (Út) 1.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(203)

výměna <<

Bašta Jaroslav

z 12.12. (St) 1.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 12.12. (St) 1.hod

4.B

4.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Vd)

1.I

1.hod

EK

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

1.V

1.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(Hl)

 

3.hod

ZE

 

(314)

spojí

Šilhán Josef

(Hl)

 

4.hod

ZE

 

(314)

spojí

Šilhán Josef

(Ko)

 

5.hod

NJ

 

(314)

výměna <<

Vybíralová Věra

z 13.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

PKA

   

výměna >>

 

na 13.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

6.hod

EK

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

2.V

2.hod

ČJL

 

(202)

supluje

Plesníková Zdeňka

(Ko)

 

6.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(Hl)

3.V

3.hod

PR

 

(109)

supluje

Martinek Daniel

(Ko)

4.V

4.hod

PR

 

(317)

výměna <<

Martinek Daniel

z 13.12. (Čt) 4.hod

 

4.hod

EK

   

výměna >>

 

na 13.12. (Čt) 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři