Suplování:   Úterý 16.10.2018

datum výpisu: 15.10.2018

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

3.O

ša

ša

ša

ša

ša

ša

ša

ša

ša

ša

ša

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Hercoková Věra (nl)

   

-

-

<>

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Chrtková Michaela (nv)

-

Hb

Hb

Vy

Po

Vo

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kalenská Milena (n)

-

..

Ju

-

Zl

Vy

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kobrová Hana (n)

-

-

Ma

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Koudelková Jana (ša)

-

Nk

Zl

-

-

HT

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuříková Jana (ds)

..

-

..

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Tuláčková Věra (ša)

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Martinek Daniel

2.hod

supl. (Ko n)

PR

3.V

(315)

dozor

Bašta Jaroslav

2.hod

přesun <<

M

4.V+

(317)

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Ko n)

M

4.V

(109)

za odpadlou

 

6.hod

přesun >>

M

4.V+

 

na 2.hod

Hajlek Tomáš

1.hod

přesun <<

D

6.O

(101)

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

VkO

3.O

 

školní akce

 

5.hod

supl. (KJ ša)

D

1.V+

(314)

za odpadlou

 

6.hod

přesun >>

D

6.O

 

na 1.hod

Hebelková Karla

1.hod

spojeno (Ch nv)

TV

2.O (Dív)

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ch nv)

TV

2.O (Dív)

(mim)

 

Hladíková Yveta

7.hod

přesun <<

PR

2.V

(313)

z 19.10. 6.hod

Junková Milada

2.hod

supl. (Kl n)

ČJL

6.O

(101)

za odpadlou

Králová Dagmar

2.hod

přesun <<

NJ

7.O

(212)

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

výměna <<

NJ

5.O

(307)

z 17.10. 1.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

NJ

7.O

 

na 2.hod

Novák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (KJ ša)

ZSV

1.B+

(205)

dozor

 

5.hod

přesun <<

ČRED

3.V

(315)

z 19.10. 6.hod

Podzimek Jaroslav

4.hod

supl. (Ch nv)

Ch

4.A (Dív)+

(208)

dozor

Šimůnková Věra

4.hod

odpadá

AJ

3.O

 

školní akce

Votočková Lenka

5.hod

spojeno (Ch nv)

TV

1.O (Dív)

(mim)

 

Vybíralová Věra

3.hod

supl. (Ch nv)

NJ

4.A (Dív)+

(204)

za odpadlou

 

5.hod

supl. (Kl n)

NJ

4.O

(306)

za odpadlou

Zlesáková Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

TV

3.O (Dív)

 

školní akce

 

2.hod

supl. (KJ ša)

Z

1.B+

(205)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

TV

3.O (Dív)

 

školní akce

 

4.hod

supl. (Kl n)

VkO

4.O

(306)

za odpadlou

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.O

5.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

spojí

Votočková Lenka

(Ch)

2.O

1.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

spojí

Hebelková Karla

(Ch)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(mim)

spojí

Hebelková Karla

(Ch)

3.O

0.- 10. hod školní akce

4.O

4.hod

VkO

 

(306)

supluje

Zlesáková Vlasta

(Kl)

 

5.hod

NJ

 

(306)

supluje

Vybíralová Věra

(Kl)

5.O

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

4.hod

NJ

 

(307)

výměna <<

Králová Dagmar

z 17.10. (St) 1.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 17.10. (St) 1.hod

6.O

1.hod

D

 

(101)

přesun <<

Hajlek Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

ČJL

   

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

2.hod

ČJL

 

(101)

supluje

Junková Milada

(Kl)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

7.O

2.hod

NJ

 

(212)

přesun <<

Králová Dagmar

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

6.hod

NJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(205)

supluje

Novák Zdeněk

(KJ)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(205)

supluje

Zlesáková Vlasta

(KJ)

 

6.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(Kř)

4.A

3.hod

NJ

Chl

(204)

supluje

Vybíralová Věra

(Ch)

 

3.hod

NJ

Dív

(204)

supluje

Vybíralová Věra

(Ch)

 

4.hod

Ch

Chl

(208)

supluje

Podzimek Jaroslav

(Ch)

 

4.hod

Ch

Dív

(208)

supluje

Podzimek Jaroslav

(Ch)

1.B

0.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(Kř)

 

1.hod

ZSV

 

(205)

supluje

Novák Zdeněk

(KJ)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(205)

supluje

Zlesáková Vlasta

(KJ)

1.I

5.hod

D

 

(314)

supluje

Hajlek Tomáš

(KJ)

4.I

2.hod

M

 

(317)

přesun <<

Bašta Jaroslav

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(Kř)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

1.V

5.hod

D

 

(314)

supluje

Hajlek Tomáš

(KJ)

2.V

7.hod

PR

 

(313)

přesun <<

Hladíková Yveta

z 19.10. (Pá) 6.hod

 

7.hod

VS

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

3.V

2.hod

PR

 

(315)

supluje

Martinek Daniel

(Ko)

 

5.hod

ČRED

 

(315)

přesun <<

Novák Zdeněk

z 19.10. (Pá) 6.hod

 

5.hod

VS

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

4.V

2.hod

M

 

(317)

přesun <<

Bašta Jaroslav

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(Kř)

 

3.hod

M

 

(109)

supluje

Bašta Jaroslav

(Ko)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři